2007. november 20., kedd

Warren G feat. Nate Dogg - Regulate

Genre: Rap
Resolution: 640x480
File Size: 32.6mb
Source: DVD

Download
Passwor: Smiff

Usher - U Got It Bad

File Size: 68.1MB
Resolution: 640x416
Codec: x264
File Format: mkv
Source: DVD

Download
Password: Smiff


Plies feat. Akon - Hypnotized

Type : XviD
Resolution : 608 X 448
Size : 65 MB
Source : DVD (PO)
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff

Statik Selektah - Spell My Name Right: The Instrumentals (2007)


01. Spell My Name Right Intro
02. Stop, Look, Listen
03. Express Yourself 08
04. 6 In The Morning
05. What Would You Do!?
06. Bam Bam
07. G Shit (Showoff Mix)
08. Back Against The Wall
09. Hardcore (So You Wanna Be)
10. No Mistakes Allowed
11. Punch Out
12. The Good Life (Give It Up)
13. Big Dreamers
14. No Holding Back
15. Got Me Goin' (Hip Hop)
16. Time To Say Goodbye
17. It's Over Now
18. Talk To Me
19. Did What We Had To Do

Download
Password: Smiff

Method Man - Bring The Pain

Type : Mpg
Size : 62.6 MB
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff

2007. november 12., hétfő

Gang Starr - Full Clip

Type : Xvid
Resolution : 632 X 480
Size : 55.7 MB
Source : DVD
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff

2007. november 11., vasárnap

Masta Killa feat. Ol Dirty Bastard And Rza - Old Man


Type : Xvid
Resolution : 576 X 352
Size : 78.6 MB
Source : DVD
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff

Million Stylez - Miss Fatty


Type : Xvid
Resolution : 640 X 480
Size : 53.3 MB
Source : DVD
Genre : Dancehall

Download
Password: Smiff

2007. november 4., vasárnap

Fugees - Ready Or Not

Type : x264
Resolution : 640 X 480
Size : 47 MB
Source : DVD (PO)
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff

2007. november 3., szombat

Boyz II Men - Motown Hitsville USA (2007)


01. Just My Imagination (Running
Away With Me)
02. It's Same Old Song/Reach Out
I'll Be There
03. Mercy Mercy Me (The Ecology)
04. Tracks Of My Tears
05. Money (That's What I Want)
06. Easy
07. I Was Made To Love Her
08. All This Love
09. Ribbon In The Sky (A Cappella)
10. Ain't Nothing Like The Real
Thing (Feat. Patti LaBelle)
11. There'll Never Be
12. Got To Be There
13. War
14. End Of The Road (Feat. Brian
McKnight)

Download
Password: Smiff

2007. november 2., péntek

Statik Selektah - Spell My Name Right [The Album] (2007)


01. Statik Selektah - Spell My Name Right Intro
(feat. DJ Premier & Termanology)
02. Statik Selektah - Stop, Look, Listen
(feat. Styles, Termanology, Q-Tip)
03. Statik Selektah - Express Yourself 08
(feat. Termanology, Talib Kweli, Consequence)
04. Statik Selektah - 6 In The Morning
(feat. Joell Ortiz, Kool G Rap, Sheek Louch)
05. Statik Selektah - What Would You Do!?
(feat. Freeway & Cassidy)
06. DJ Khaled - Make A Movie (Interlude) (feat. DJ Khaled)
07. Statik Selektah - Bam Bam
(feat. Red Cafe, Termanology, Mims)
08. Statik Selektah - G Shit (Showoff Mix)
(feat. Uncle Murda, Sev-One, Termanology & Jadakiss)
09. Statik Selektah - Back Against The Wall
(feat. Cormega & Royce 5'9")
10. Statik Selektah - Hardcore (So You Wanna Be)
(feat. Reks & Termanology)
11. Statik Selektah - No Mistakes Allowed
(feat. Doug E. Fresh, Tony Touch, Scram Jones, DP-One)
12. Clinton Sparks - Interlude
13. Statik Selektah - Punch Out (feat. Big Shug)
14. Statik Selektah - The Good Life (Give It Up) (feat. M.O.P.)
15. Statik Selektah - Big Dreamers (feat. Reks)
16. Statik Selektah - No Holding Back (feat. AZ & Cormega)
17. Statik Selektah - Got Me Goin' (Hip Hop)
(feat. Slum Village & Granite State)
18. Statik Selektah - Time To Say Goodbye
(feat. Evidence & The Alchemist)
19. Statik Selektah - It's Over Now (feat. Termanology & A.G.)
20. Statik Selektah - Talk To Me (feat. Jon Hope, Reks, Skyzoo)
21. Statik Selektah - Did What We Had To Do
(feat. KRS-One, Large Professor, L Da Headtoucha)

Download
Password: Smiff

J-Hood - The Hood Is Back (2007)

01. Intro
02. Jettin
03. Nah
04. Pay Attention
05. Bang Bang
06. Channel 45 AK Television Skit #1
07. New York, New York
08. Put Ya Hands Up
09. Yesterday
10. Who Want It First
11. Ohh Baby
12. Channel 45 AK Television Skit #2
13. Who That Is
14. Legends Of Rap
15. Don't Fuck With The Block
16. You Ain't Like Me
17. Used To Be
18. Channel 45 AK Television Skit #3
19. Set It Off
20. Outro

Download
Password: Smiff

Cassidy - B.A.R.S. (2007)


01. Intro (B.A.R.S. Vs Da Hustla)
02. My Drink & My 2 Step (feat. Swizz Beatz)
03. Where My Niggas At
04. Will Never Tell (Uh Uh)
05. I Pray (feat. Shizlansky)
06. Innocent
07. Cash Rulez (feat. Bone Thugs-N-Harmony & Eve)
08. Leanin' On The Lord (feat. Angie Stone)
09. Damn I Miss The Game
10. Done 4 Me
11. I Get My Paper (feat. Swizz Beatz)
12. Take A Trip (feat. Mashonda)
13. Celebrate (feat. John Legend)
14. All By Myself

Download
Password: Smiff

Chris Brown - Exclusive (2007)


1. Throwed
2. Kiss Kiss (Feat.T-Pain)
3. Take You Down
4. With You
5. Picture Perfect (Feat. WIll.I.Am)
6. Hold Up (Feat. Big Boi)
7. You
8. Damage
9. Wall To Wall
10. Help Me
11. I Wanna Be
12. Gimme Whatcha Got (Feat. Lil Wayne)
13. I'll Call Ya
14. Lottery
15. Nice (Feat. The Game)
16. Down (Feat. Kanye West)

Download
Password: Smiff

2007. november 1., csütörtök

Swizz Beatz feat. Cassidy & Fabolous - Big Things Poppin (Remix)

Type : XviD
Resolution : 640 X 350
Size : 60 MB
Source : DVD (Retail)
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff

E-40 feat. Clipse - Quaterbackin'

Type : x264
Resolution : 640 X 480
Size : 37 MB
Source : DVD (Retail)
Genre : Hip-Hop

Download
Password: Smiff